PROGRAM OF EVENTS

1.

11 - 13

11 - 13

B

Boys

400m

400m

IM

Individual Medley

2.

11 - 12

11 - 12

Girls

Girls

400m

400m

IM

Individual Medley

3.

10

10

B

Boys

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

4.

10

10

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

5.

11

11

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

6.

11

11

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

7.

12

12

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

8.

12

12

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

9.

13

13

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

10.

9 - 10

9 - 10

B

Boys

200m

200m

IM

Individual Medley

11.

9 - 10

9 - 10

Girls

Girls

200m

200m

IM

Individual Medley

12.

11

11

B

Boys

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

13.

11

11

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

14.

12

12

B

Boys

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

15.

12

12

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

16.

13

13

B

Boys

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

17.

10

10

B

Boys

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

18.

10

10

B

Boys

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

18.

10

10

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

19.

9

9

B

Boys

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

20.

9

9

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

21.

9

9

B

Boys

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

22.

9

9

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Fre

Freestyle

23.

10

10

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

24.

10

10

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

25.

9

9

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

26.

9

9

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

27.

10

10

B

Boys

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

28.

10

10

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

29.

9

9

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bre

Breaststroke

30.

9

9

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Bre

Breaststroke

31.

9 - 10

9 - 10

B

Boys

200m

200m

Fre

Freestyle

32.

9 - 10

9 - 10

Girls

Girls

200m

200m

Fre

Freestyle

33.

11 - 13

11 - 13

B

Boys

400m

400m

Fre

Freestyle

34.

11 - 12

11 - 12

Girls

Girls

400m

400m

Fre

Freestyle

35.

9 - 13 MC

9 - 13 MC

MX

Mixed

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

36.

11

11

B

Boys

100m

100m

But

Butterfly

37.

11

11

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

But

Butterfly

38.

12

12

B

Boys

100m

100m

But

Butterfly

39.

12

12

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

But

Butterfly

40.

13

13

B

Boys

100m

100m

But

Butterfly

41.

10 - 13

10 - 13

B

Boys

200m

200m

Bre

Breaststroke

42.

10 - 12

10 - 12

Girls

Girls

200m

200m

Bre

Breaststroke

43.

9 - 13 MC

9 - 13 MC

MX

Mixed

50m

50m

Bac

Backstroke

44.

11

11

B

Boys

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

45.

11

11

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

46.

12

12

B

Boys

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

47.

12

12

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

48.

11

11

B

Boys

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

49.

11

11

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bac

Backstroke

50.

11

11

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Bac

Backstroke

51.

12

12

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bac

Backstroke

52.

12

12

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Bac

Backstroke

53.

13

13

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bac

Backstroke

54.

11

11

B

Boys

200m

200m

IM

Individual Medley

55.

11

11

Girls

Girls

200m

200m

IM

Individual Medley

56.

12

12

B

Boys

200m

200m

IM

Individual Medley

57.

12

12

Girls

Girls

200m

200m

IM

Individual Medley

58.

13

13

B

Boys

200m

200m

IM

Individual Medley

59.

10

10

B

Boys

100m

100m

But

Butterfly

60.

10

10

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

But

Butterfly

61.

9

9

B

Boys

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

62.

9

9

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

63.

10

10

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

64.

10

10

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

65.

9

9

B

Boys

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

66.

9

9

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

But

Butterfly

67.

10

10

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bac

Backstroke

68.

10

10

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Bac

Backstroke

69.

9

9

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

70.

9

9

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

71.

10

10

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bre

Breaststroke

72.

10

10

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Bre

Breaststroke

73.

9

9

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bac

Backstroke

74.

9

9

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Bac

Backstroke

75.

11 - 13

11 - 13

B

Boys

200m

200m

Fre

Freestyle

76.

11 - 12

11 - 12

Girls

Girls

200m

200m

Fre

Freestyle

77.

9 - 13 MC

9 - 13 MC

MX

Mixed

50m

50m

Fre

Freestyle

78.

11

11

B

Boys

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

79.

11

11

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

80.

12

12

B

Boys

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

81.

12

12

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

82.

13

13

B

Boys

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

83.

11

11

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

84.

11

11

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

85.

12

12

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

86.

12

12

Girls

Girls

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

87.

13

13

B

Boys

50m

50m

Bre

Breaststroke

88.

10 - 13

10 - 13

B

Boys

200m

200m

But

Butterfly

89.

10 - 12

10 - 12

Girls

Girls

200m

200m

But

Butterfly

90.

9 - 13 MC

9 - 13 MC

MX

Mixed

50m

50m

But

Butterfly

91.

11

11

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bre

Breaststroke

92.

11

11

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Bre

Breaststroke

93.

12

12

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bre

Breaststroke

94.

12

12

Girls

Girls

100m

100m

Bre

Breaststroke

95.

13

13

B

Boys

100m

100m

Bre

Breaststroke

96.

10 - 13

10 - 13

B

Boys

200m

200m

Bac

Backstroke

97.

10 - 12

10 - 12

Girls

Girls

200m

200m

Bac

Backstroke

98.

11 - 13

11 - 13

B

Boys

800m

800m

Fre

Freestyle

99.

11 - 12

11 - 12

Girls

Girls

800m

800m

Fre

Freestyle

EVENT DETAILS

DATE
25 - 27 March 2022

TIME
Competition starts at 9am (local time)

LOCATION
HBF Stadium
100 Stephenson Avenue Mount Claremont WA 6010

Watch all of the action from WA live on SwimTV – the superstars of the future diving in to be named Champion!

SPONSORS